Scratch
2018-2019 Garden Palace
 
Team: Paul's Bar & Bowling-2753
Scott Pitman
Chris Kriselewicz
Robert Mosloskie
Dan Russomanno Sr
 
Doubles:
Robert Mosloskie & Dan Russomanno Sr-1550
 
Singles:
Robert Mosloskie-814
 
Seniors:
Robert Mosloskie-814
 
2017-2018 T-Bowl II
 
Team: Not Much Help from Lou-2754
Cathy Deska
Betty Reilly
Lou Kwiatkowski
Rich Deska
 
Doubles:
Daniel Ruiz & Tony Capone-1387
 
Singles: 
Chris Roome-754
Tom Maggio III-754
 
Seniors: Manny Costa-793
 
2016-2017 T-Bowl II

Team:
T-Bowl 4-2569
Jason Maiella
Will Stout
Kyle Jergensen
Kris Jergensen
 
Doubles:
Jeff Bargiel & Blaine Bargiel-1461
 
Singles:
 Charles Rodgers-771
            Jeff Bargiel-771
 
Seniors: Charles Rodgers-771
 
2015-2016 T-Bowl II

Team:
No Help From Rich-2699
Cathy Deska
Betty Reilly
Lou Kwiatkowski
Rich Deska

Doubles:
Dave Herman & Sal Nicosia-1449

Singles:
 Robert Mosloskie-764
  
2014-2015   T-Bowl II
 
Team: No Help From Rich-2568
Cathy Deska
Betty Reilly
Lou Kwiatkowski
Rich Deska
 
Doubles:
Dave Herman & Sal Nicosia-1513
 
Singles: Dave Herman-713
Open Tournament Recaps
2018-2019 Garden Palace
 
Team: Duca's League Palls-2688
Nick Cilento
Ed O'Neill
Mark Duca
Andrew Suscreba
 
Doubles:
Kyle Handoga & Ken Schlomann-1470
 
Singles:
Ken Schlomann-807
 
All Events:
Andrew Suscreba-2214
 
2017-2018 T-Bowl II

Team:
Mark's Boonton-eers-2778
Rick Warren
Bob Lipinski
Mark Wyckoff
Tom Jordan

Doubles:
Kyle Handoga & Ken Schlomann-1483

Singles:
Manny Costa-793

All Events:
 Kyle Handoga-2162

2016-2017 T-Bowl II

Team:
Duca's League Buds-2737
Gary Maiella
Mark Duca
Dave Nagelhout
Andrew Suscreba

Doubles:
Kyle Handoga & Ken Schlomann-1418

Singles:
 Andrew Suscreba-809

All Events:
 Andrew Suscreba-2192
 
2015-2016 T-Bowl II

Team: DiTolla's Pro Shop-2893
Eric Nilson
Sal Nicosia
Stephen Aiello
Tom Jordan

Doubles:
Kyle Handoga & Ken Schlomann-1431

Singles: Steve Aiello-785

All Events: Tom Jordan-2225
 
2014-2015 T-Bowl II
 
Team: DiTolla's Pro Shop-2756
Richard Warren
Sal Nicosia
Stephen Aiello
Tom Jordan
 
Doubles:
Stephen Aiello & Tom Jordan-1368
 
Singles: Brian Higgins-753
 
All Events: Kyle Handoga-2089
Handicap
Adult/Jr. Handicap
2017-2018 T-Bowl II

Bantam Division:
Team:
Eddie Margarucci & Ed Margarucci-1257
High Series Scratch:
Eddie Margarucci-383

Prep Division:
Team:
Amelia Lemanowicz & Alan Lemanowicz-1451
High Series Scratch:
Justin Rizzo-564

Junior Division:
Team:
Kyle Narayan & Gary Narayan-1434

High Series Scratch:
Chris Rysz-629 

Majors Division:
Team:
MaryAnn Ramirez & George Vega-1576
High Series Scratch:
Jake Nappi-661
2016-2017 T-Bowl II

Bantam Division:
Team:   Aidan Ortiz & Linda Ortiz
High Game:
  Aidan Ortiz-114
 
Prep Division:
Team:   James Furler & Carolyn Lunde
High Game:
  Erica Cuciti-137
  
Junior Division:
Team:  Dino Stoupakis & Paul Engallena
High Game:   Zachary Jordan-243
 
Majors Division:
Team:  Mostafa Saleh & Carole Dennis
High Game:  Hasssan Izzard-238
 
2015-2016 T-Bowl II

Bantam Division:
Team: Aiden Gray & Robert Burton
High Game: James Furler-116

Prep Division:
Team: Erica Cuciti & John Cuciti
High Game: Zachary Jordan-202

Junior Division:
Team: Jake Nappi & John Nappi
High Game: Jake Nappi-223

Majors Division:
Team: Shannon Baer & Alex Hackett
High Game: Joshua Spiegel-221